Odwiedziny

1881413
Dziś
Wczoraj
W tym tygodniu
W zeszłym tygodniu
W tym miesiącu
W zeszłym miesiącu
Łącznie
925
1059
1984
1859334
31994
38801
1881413

Twoje IP: 3.80.4.76
Czas serwera: 2019-09-17 16:42:14

FINAŁ z 06.06.2019

             
             
    FINAŁ  z  06.06.2019    
    ( miejsca medalowe)    
             
rocznik plec imie nazwisko wynik szkola_nazwa konkurencja_nazwa
             
             
      CHŁOPCY  2006      
             
             
2006 C KUBA SIERADZKI 3,3802 SP 69 1000 m
2006 C KAMIL CICHOWSKI 3,4263 SP10 1000 m
             
             
             
             
2006 C ADAM RADOŃ 5,17 SP 20 Skok w dal
2006 C MIKOŁAJ MARCINIAK 4,86 SP 15 Skok w dal
2006 C SZYMON KOCOŃ 4,45 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO Skok w dal
             
             
             
2006 C ADAM RADOŃ 8,35 SP 20 60 m
2008 C SZYMON KOCOŃ 8,67 SPŻOŁĘDOWO 60 m
             
             
             
             
2006 C GRACJAN KLUSZCZYŃSKI 53 SP 15 Rzut piłką palantową
2006 C MICHAŁ GUTKOWSKI 15 SP 38 Rzut piłką palantową
             
             
             
             
             
2006 C FILIP KOSECKI 51,27 SP 69 300 m
2006 C MICHAŁ GUTKOWSKI 56,14 SP 38 300 m
             
             
      DZIEWCZĘTA  2006      
             
2006 D OLGA KORYTOWSKA 1,5723 SP 15 600 m
2006 D MILENA KURZYŃSKA 2,2282 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 600 m
             
             
             
             
2006 D WERONIKA CZERWIŃSKA 4,19 SP 15 Skok w dal
2006 D KAROLINA NIEREBIŃSKA 4,15 SP 15 Skok w dal
             
             
2006 D JULIA KELM 9,21 SP 15 60 m
2006 D MAŁGORZATA OSIŃSKA 9,55 SP 63 60 m
2006 D OLIWIA WOŹNIAK 10,04 SP 15  60 m
             
             
2006 D NATALIA ANTONOWICZ 44 SP 14 Rzut piłką palantową
2006 D GLOWACKA EMILIA 42 SP 31 Rzut piłką palantową
2006 D MAŁGORZATA OSIŃSKA 36 SP 63 Rzut piłką palantową
             
             
             
             
      CHŁOPCY  2007      
             
             
2007 C WIKTOR NOWICKI 3,3812 SP KORONOWO 1000 m
2007 C KRZYSZTOF IGNAS 3,562 SPTS 1000 m
             
             
2007 C ŁUKASZ DURA 4,67 SP 25 Skok w dal
2007 C NICOLAS WITKOWSKI 4,56 SP 31 Skok w dal
2007 C MIKOŁAJ GUTKOWSKI 4,37 SP 38 Skok w dal
             
             
             
2007 C MIKOŁAJ GUTKOWSKI 8,67 SP 38 60 m
2007 C NICOLAS WITKOWSKI 8,76 SP 31 60 m
2007 C KRYSTIAN POZORSKI 9,29 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 60 m
             
             
             
2007 C MIŁOSZ ZIELIŃSKI 42 SP 14 Rzut piłką palantową
2007 C JAKUB OKOŃSKI 31 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO Rzut piłką palantową
             
             
2007 C ŁUKASZ DURA 50,41 SP 25 300 m
2007 C JAN STEJUK 51,17 SP 15 300 m
2007 C JAKUB OKOŃSKI 52,04 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 300 m
             
             
      DZIEWCZĘTA  2007      
             
             
2007 D ZOFIA ROZENFELD 2,1168 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 600 m
2007 D ALICJA WARCZAK 2,1919 SP 38 600 m
2007 D NIKOLA KWIATOSZ 2,2202 SP 2  KORONOWO 600 m
             
             
2007 D AGATA LISIECKA 4,65 SP 14 Skok w dal
2007 D PATRYCJA WIŚNIEWSKA 4,43 SP 15 Skok w dal
2007 D ZOFIA ROZENFELD 4,17 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO Skok w dal
             
             
             
2007 D KAROLINA GROCHECKA 9,19 SP 15 60 m
2007 D WIKTORIA MOJSIEJ 9,25 SP 31 60 m
2007 D MARCELINA WOAK 9,35 SP 15 60 m
             
             
             
2007 D MARTYNA SZALBIERZ 46 SP 14 Rzut piłką palantową
2007 D WIKTORIA MOJSIEJ 35 SP 31 Rzut piłką palantową
2007 D PATRYCJA MACIOSZEK 33 SP 31 Rzut piłką palantową
             
             
             
2007 D MAJA ZBIELSKA 46,43 SP 14 300 m
2007 D ELIZA FĄFARA 51,22 SP 9 300 m
2007 D EJSYMONT JAGODA 52,40 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 300 m
             
             
2007 D MAJA ZBIELSKA 1,20 SP 14 Skok wzwyż
2007 D JULIA  BIEŃKOWSKA 1,15 SP 14 Skok wzwyż
2007 D IGA OLSZEWSKA 1,10 SP 63 Skok wzwyż
             
             
             
             
             
             
      CHŁOPCY  2008      
             
2008 C KONRAD WENSKI 3,97 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO Skok w dal
             
             
2008 C IGOR ZDANOWICZ 3,5008 SP 15 1000 m
2008 C KONRAD WENSKI 3,5178 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 1000 m
2008 C IGOR HEMERLING 4,0017 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 1000 m
             
             
             
2008 C GABRIEL LEWANDOWSKI 9,65 SP 15 60 m
2008 C FILIP PAWŁOWSKI 10,29 SP 15 60 m
2008 C JAKUB PIECHOCKI 11,23 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO 60 m
             
             
             
2008 C JAKUB PIECHOCKI 33 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO Rzut piłką palantową
2008 C IGOR HEMERLING 30 SPŻOŁĘDOWO Rzut piłką palantową
2008 C MARCEL SULWIŃSKI 30 SP 15 Rzut piłką palantową
             
             
             
             
2008 C WOJTEK GRZEGORCZYK 51,54 SP 15 300 m
2008 C KUBA FILIPEK 52,24 SP 15 300 m
2008 C MARCEL HOFFMANN 53,54 SP 15 300 m
             
             
             
             
      DZIEWCZĘTA  2008      
             
             
2009 D LENA NOWICKA 2,0552 SP KORONOWO 600 m
2008 D MARTA LANGE 2,1127 SP 64 600 m
2008 D KATARZYNA GŁOWACKA 2,1385 SP 31 600 m
             
             
2008 D MARIA SIEKIERSKA 4,71 SP 15 Skok w dal
2008 D LEONIA TOPCZEWSKA 4,06 ISOB Skok w dal
2008 D MAJA KRZYMIŃSKA 3,90 SP 69 Skok w dal
             
             
             
2008 D IZABELA FILIPIUK 9,35 SP 63 60 m
2008 D OLA LUBA 9,43 SP 15 60 m
2008 D NATALIA MIELCARSKA 9,79 SP 15 60 m
             
             
             
             
             
2008 D GABRIELA BIESEK 35 SP 31 Rzut piłką palantową
2008 D KATARZYNA GŁOWACKA 30 SP 31 Rzut piłką palantową
2008 D LAURA FILIPIAK 30 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO Rzut piłką palantową
             
             
             
2008 D LEA URBAŃSKA 49,52 SP 15 300 m
2008 D LEONIA TOPCZEWSKA 51,03 ISOB 300 m
2008 D MAJA KRZYMIŃSKA 53,16 SP 69 300 m
             
             
2008 D HANNA KLINKIEWICZ 1,05 SP 14 Skok  wzwyż
             
             
             
  PUNKTACJA  SZKÓŁ      
             
1 SP 15          
2 SP 31           
3 SP 14          
4 SP ŻOŁĘDOWO        
5 SP KOTOMIERZ        
6 SP 69          
             

Piłka nożna

Lekkoatletyka